6. Spieltag in Ginsheim am
09.09.2000 |
|
Tabelle nach dem 6. Spieltag |
|
1. |
Münster II |
- |
Sonnenberg II |
|
: |
|
|
1. |
Klein-Gerau I |
149
: 38 |
52 |
: |
4 |
2. |
Arheiligen III |
- |
Rambach II |
|
: |
|
|
2. |
Rambach I |
120
: 52 |
43 |
: |
13 |
3. |
Klein-Krotzenburg I |
- |
Rambach I |
|
: |
|
|
3. |
Ginsheim III |
129
: 69 |
41 |
: |
15 |
4. |
Münster II |
- |
Sonnenberg III |
|
: |
|
|
4. |
Ginsheim IV |
123
: 73 |
36 |
: |
20 |
5. |
Arheiligen III |
- |
Sonnenberg II |
|
: |
|
|
5. |
Sonnenberg II |
98
: 67 |
36 |
: |
20 |
6. |
Klein-Krotzenburg I |
- |
Rambach II |
|
: |
|
|
6. |
Arheiligen III |
92
: 70 |
33 |
: |
23 |
7. |
Münster II |
- |
Rambach I |
|
: |
|
|
7. |
Weiterstadt I |
106
: 92 |
33 |
: |
23 |
8. |
Arheiligen III |
- |
Sonnenberg III |
|
: |
|
|
8. |
Eberstadt III |
99
: 76 |
31 |
: |
25 |
9. |
Klein-Krotzenburg I |
- |
Sonnenberg II |
|
: |
|
|
9. |
Mörfelden III |
78
: 104 |
25 |
: |
31 |
10. |
Münster II |
- |
Rambach II |
|
: |
|
|
10. |
Rüsselsheim IV |
97
: 105 |
24 |
: |
32 |
11. |
Arheiligen III |
- |
Rambach I |
|
: |
|
|
11. |
Sonnenberg III |
106
: 105 |
22 |
: |
34 |
12. |
Klein-Krotzenburg I |
- |
Sonnenberg III |
|
: |
|
|
12. |
Münster II |
60
: 105 |
22 |
: |
34 |
|
|
13. |
Darmstadt IV |
55
: 153 |
9 |
: |
47 |
6. Spieltag in Ginsheim am 09.09.2000 |
|
14. |
Rambach II |
37
: 128 |
8 |
: |
48 |
|
|
15. |
Klein-Krotzenburg I |
28
: 160 |
1 |
: |
55 |
1. |
Eberstadt III |
- |
Mörfelden III |
|
: |
|
|
2. |
Darmstadt IV |
- |
Ginsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
3. |
Weiterstadt I |
- |
Ginsheim III |
|
: |
|
|
4. |
Klein-Gerau I |
- |
Rüsselsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
5. |
Darmstadt IV |
- |
Mörfelden III |
|
: |
|
|
6. |
Weiterstadt I |
- |
Ginsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
7. |
Eberstadt III |
- |
Rüsselsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
8. |
Klein-Gerau I |
- |
Ginsheim III |
|
: |
|
|
9. |
Weiterstadt I |
- |
Mörfelden III |
|
: |
|
|
10. |
Darmstadt IV |
- |
Rüsselsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
11. |
Klein-Gerau I |
- |
Ginsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
12. |
Eberstadt III |
- |
Ginsheim III |
|
: |
|
|
13. |
Weiterstadt I |
- |
Rüsselsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
14. |
Klein-Gerau I |
- |
Mörfelden III |
|
: |
|
|
15. |
Eberstadt III |
- |
Ginsheim IV |
|
: |
|
|
16. |
Darmstadt IV |
- |
Ginsheim III |
|
: |
|
|